Groups | Search | Server Info | Keyboard shortcuts | Login | Register [http] [https] [nntp] [nntps]


Groups > ger.ct > #514249

Quiz 40 Jahre IBM PC

From Dr. Joachim Neudert <neudert@5sl.org>
Newsgroups ger.ct
Subject Quiz 40 Jahre IBM PC
Date 2021-08-14 05:47 +0000
Message-ID <sf7ld6$sjt$1@solani.org> (permalink)

Show all headers | View raw


135 Punkte (Ø 57 Punkte)
Sie haben mehr Punkte erreicht als 95% der Teilnehmer


95er Perzentile. Schön. Dabei habe ich 2 dämliche Fehler gemacht.

Hier können wir Grufties glänzen:

https://www.heise.de/news/TGIQF-Das-Freitagsquiz-zu-40-Jahren-IBM-PC-6165189.html


-- 
please forgive my iPhone typos

Back to ger.ct | Previous | NextNext in thread | Find similar | Unroll thread


Thread

Quiz 40 Jahre IBM PC Dr. Joachim Neudert <neudert@5sl.org> - 2021-08-14 05:47 +0000
  Re: Quiz 40 Jahre IBM PC Andreas Karrer <ak-0a@gmx.ch> - 2021-08-14 08:31 +0000
    Re: Quiz 40 Jahre IBM PC Dr. Joachim Neudert <neudert@5sl.org> - 2021-08-14 17:30 +0000
      Re: Quiz 40 Jahre IBM PC Jörg Tewes <jogi1964@gmx.net> - 2021-08-14 22:58 +0200
  Re: Quiz 40 Jahre IBM PC Hartmut Ott <hottm@arcor.de> - 2021-08-14 14:16 +0200
  Re: Quiz 40 Jahre IBM PC Herwig <herwig.huener@t-online.de> - 2021-08-16 16:47 -0700

csiph-web