Groups | Search | Server Info | Keyboard shortcuts | Login | Register [http] [https] [nntp] [nntps]


Groups > alt.atheism > #2737226

Re: My Husband's Books

From kensi <kkensington01@gmail.nospam.invalid>
Newsgroups alt.atheism, alt.checkmate, edm.general
Subject Re: My Husband's Books
Date 2019-11-25 06:14 +0200
Organization Aioe.org NNTP Server
Message-ID <qrfkev$1k2q$1@gioia.aioe.org> (permalink)
References (7 earlier) <almarsoft.8198107445880653826@us.news.astraweb.com> <qrd0bu$1tvd$1@gioia.aioe.org> <almarsoft.4614232601755264891@us.news.astraweb.com> <qrev9o$rfo$14@dont-email.me> <uk0mtedlca0q3peurs5t8h4i636fglofcm@4ax.com>

Cross-posted to 3 groups.

Show all headers | View raw


On 11/24/2019 5:25 PM, "Sir Hømer Hall,  Esq." wrote:
> The Washington Post is a liberal/leftist/communist rag.

*titter*

It's owned by a fucking billionaire capitalist, you moron.

-- 
"To explain the unknown by the known is a logical procedure; to explain
the known by the unknown is a form of theological lunacy." ~David Brooks
"I get fooled all the time by the constant hosiery parade
in here."                                                     ~Checkmate

Back to alt.atheism | Previous | NextPrevious in thread | Next in thread | Find similar | Unroll thread


Thread

Re: My Husband's Books Ted <ted@sam.street> - 2019-11-24 14:28 -0500
  Re: My Husband's Books Nadegda <nad318b404@gmail.invalid> - 2019-11-24 22:13 +0000
    Re: My Husband's Books % <persent@gmail.com> - 2019-11-24 15:20 -0700
      Re: My Husband's Books Scooter <Scoot@invalid.invalid> - 2019-11-24 15:29 -0700
    Re: My Husband's Books "Sir Hømer Hall,  Esq." <greghall@høme.fake> - 2019-11-24 17:25 -0500
      Re: My Husband's Books kensi <kkensington01@gmail.nospam.invalid> - 2019-11-25 06:14 +0200
        Re: My Husband's Books Ted <ted@sam.street> - 2019-11-26 10:43 -0500
          Re: My Husband's Books "Sir Hømer Hall,  Esq." <greghall@høme.fake> - 2019-11-26 11:06 -0500
            Re: My Husband's Books Ted <ted@sam.street> - 2019-11-26 12:29 -0500
          Re: My Husband's Books % <persent@gmail.com> - 2019-11-26 11:35 -0700
          Re: My Husband's Books Nadegda <nad318b404@gmail.invalid> - 2019-11-26 22:13 +0000
            Re: My Husband's Books Ted <ted@sam.street> - 2019-11-26 18:43 -0500
              Re: My Husband's Books Nadegda <nad318b404@gmail.invalid> - 2019-11-27 02:04 +0000
                Re: My Husband's Books Ted <ted@sam.street> - 2019-11-27 12:57 -0500
                Re: My Husband's Books Nadegda <nad318b404@gmail.invalid> - 2019-11-27 21:49 +0000
                Re: My Husband's Books Ted <ted@sam.street> - 2019-11-27 17:47 -0500
                Re: My Husband's Books Nadegda <nad318b404@gmail.invalid> - 2019-11-27 23:39 +0000
                Re: My Husband's Books Ted <ted@sam.street> - 2019-11-27 20:42 -0500
                Re: My Husband's Books Nadegda <nad318b404@gmail.invalid> - 2019-11-28 02:07 +0000
                Re: My Husband's Books Scooter <Scoot@invalid.invalid> - 2019-11-27 19:48 -0700
                Re: My Husband's Books Ted <ted@sam.street> - 2019-11-27 22:15 -0500
                Re: My Husband's Books Nadegda <nad318b404@gmail.invalid> - 2019-11-28 04:50 +0000
                Re: My Husband's Books Scooter <Scoot@invalid.invalid> - 2019-11-27 22:22 -0700
                Re: My Husband's Books Ted <ted@sam.street> - 2019-11-28 01:09 -0500
                Re: My Husband's Books Checkmate <ricksabian1@gmail.com> - 2019-11-27 22:30 -0800
                Re: My Husband's Books Ted <ted@sam.street> - 2019-11-28 19:19 -0500
                Re: My Husband's Books Checkmate <ricksabian1@gmail.com> - 2019-11-27 20:23 -0800
                Re: My Husband's Books Nadegda <nad318b404@gmail.invalid> - 2019-11-28 05:00 +0000
                Re: My Husband's Books Checkmate <ricksabian1@gmail.com> - 2019-11-27 22:04 -0800
    Re: My Husband's Books Ted <ted@sam.street> - 2019-11-24 18:56 -0500
      Re: My Husband's Books % <persent@gmail.com> - 2019-11-24 17:05 -0700
        Re: My Husband's Books Scooter <Scoot@invalid.invalid> - 2019-11-24 17:11 -0700
          Re: My Husband's Books % <persent@gmail.com> - 2019-11-24 17:42 -0700
      Re: My Husband's Books Scooter <Scoot@invalid.invalid> - 2019-11-24 17:08 -0700
        Re: My Husband's Books Ted <ted@sam.street> - 2019-11-25 17:37 -0500
      Re: My Husband's Books kensi <kkensington01@gmail.nospam.invalid> - 2019-11-25 06:28 +0200
        Re: My Husband's Books Nadegda <nad318b404@gmail.invalid> - 2019-11-25 04:44 +0000
        Re: My Husband's Books Ted <ted@sam.street> - 2019-11-25 17:51 -0500
          Re: My Husband's Books Nadegda <nad318b404@gmail.invalid> - 2019-11-25 23:03 +0000
            Re: My Husband's Books Scooter <Scoot@invalid.invalid> - 2019-11-25 16:14 -0700
              Re: My Husband's Books Ted <ted@sam.street> - 2019-11-26 10:28 -0500
                Re: My Husband's Books % <persent@gmail.com> - 2019-11-26 11:35 -0700
                Re: My Husband's Books vallor <vallor@cultnix.org> - 2019-11-27 20:47 +0000
                Re: My Husband's Books Ted <ted@sam.street> - 2019-11-27 15:51 -0500
                Re: My Husband's Books vallor <vallor@cultnix.org> - 2019-11-28 03:39 +0000
                Re: My Husband's Books Ted <ted@sam.street> - 2019-11-28 12:14 -0500
                Re: My Husband's Books % <persent@gmail.com> - 2019-11-28 10:17 -0700
            Re: My Husband's Books Ted <ted@sam.street> - 2019-11-25 19:08 -0500
              Re: My Husband's Books Nadegda <nad318b404@gmail.invalid> - 2019-11-26 03:01 +0000
                Re: My Husband's Books % <persent@gmail.com> - 2019-11-25 20:05 -0700
                Re: My Husband's Books Ted <ted@sam.street> - 2019-11-26 01:40 -0500
                NOMINATION Re: My Husband's Books kensi <kkensington01@gmail.nospam.invalid> - 2019-11-26 10:45 +0200
                Re: NOMINATION Re: My Husband's Books Libtard <libtard@sandernistas.edu> - 2019-11-26 09:16 +0000
                Re: NOMINATION Re: My Husband's Books Nadegda <nad318b404@gmail.invalid> - 2019-11-26 22:16 +0000
                Re: NOMINATION Re: My Husband's Books Libtard <libtard@sandernistas.edu> - 2019-11-27 08:27 +0000
                NOMINATION Re: My Husband's Books Ted <ted@sam.street> - 2019-11-26 08:10 -0500
                Re: NOMINATION Re: My Husband's Books % <persent@gmail.com> - 2019-11-26 11:34 -0700
                Re: NOMINATION Re: My Husband's Books Checkmate <ricksabian1@gmail.com> - 2019-11-26 10:59 -0800
                Re: NOMINATION Re: My Husband's Books % <persent@gmail.com> - 2019-11-26 12:06 -0700
                Re: NOMINATION Re: My Husband's Books Ted <ted@sam.street> - 2019-11-26 15:17 -0500
                Re: NOMINATION Re: My Husband's Books % <persent@gmail.com> - 2019-11-26 13:23 -0700
                Re: NOMINATION Re: My Husband's Books Nadegda <nad318b404@gmail.invalid> - 2019-11-26 22:26 +0000
                Re: NOMINATION Re: My Husband's Books Nadegda <nad318b404@gmail.invalid> - 2019-11-26 22:25 +0000
                Re: NOMINATION Re: My Husband's Books Ted <ted@sam.street> - 2019-11-26 18:42 -0500
                Re: NOMINATION Re: My Husband's Books Nadegda <nad318b404@gmail.invalid> - 2019-11-27 02:11 +0000
                Re: NOMINATION Re: My Husband's Books Scooter <Scoot@invalid.invalid> - 2019-11-26 19:36 -0700
                Re: NOMINATION Re: My Husband's Books Libtard <libtard@sandernistas.edu> - 2019-11-27 08:30 +0000
                Re: NOMINATION Re: My Husband's Books Nadegda <nad318b404@gmail.invalid> - 2019-11-27 21:51 +0000
                Re: NOMINATION Re: My Husband's Books Ted <ted@sam.street> - 2019-11-27 17:50 -0500
                Re: NOMINATION Re: My Husband's Books % <persent@gmail.com> - 2019-11-27 16:08 -0700
                Re: NOMINATION Re: My Husband's Books Nadegda <nad318b404@gmail.invalid> - 2019-11-27 23:42 +0000
                Re: NOMINATION Re: My Husband's Books Ted <ted@sam.street> - 2019-11-27 21:03 -0500
                Re: NOMINATION Re: My Husband's Books Nadegda <nad318b404@gmail.invalid> - 2019-11-28 02:09 +0000
                Re: NOMINATION Re: My Husband's Books Ted <ted@sam.street> - 2019-11-27 21:51 -0500
                Re: NOMINATION Re: My Husband's Books % <persent@gmail.com> - 2019-11-27 20:49 -0700
                Re: NOMINATION Re: My Husband's Books Nadegda <nad318b404@gmail.invalid> - 2019-11-28 02:53 +0000
                Re: NOMINATION Re: My Husband's Books Scooter <Scoot@invalid.invalid> - 2019-11-27 20:15 -0700
                Re: NOMINATION Re: My Husband's Books Ted <ted@sam.street> - 2019-11-27 22:41 -0500
                Re: NOMINATION Re: My Husband's Books kensi <kkensington01@gmail.nospam.invalid> - 2019-11-28 07:05 +0200
                NOMINATION Re: NOMINATION Re: My Husband's Books Nadegda <nad318b404@gmail.invalid> - 2019-11-28 05:58 +0000
                Re: NOMINATION Re: NOMINATION Re: My Husband's Books Checkmate <ricksabian1@gmail.com> - 2019-11-27 22:07 -0800
                Re: NOMINATION Re: NOMINATION Re: My Husband's Books Scooter <Scoot@invalid.invalid> - 2019-11-28 00:08 -0700
                Re: NOMINATION Re: NOMINATION Re: My Husband's Books Ted <ted@sam.street> - 2019-11-28 19:44 -0500
                Re: NOMINATION Re: NOMINATION Re: My Husband's Books Ted <ted@sam.street> - 2019-11-28 19:43 -0500
                Re: NOMINATION Re: NOMINATION Re: My Husband's Books kensi <kkensington01@gmail.nospam.invalid> - 2019-11-29 05:54 +0200
                Re: NOMINATION Re: NOMINATION Re: My Husband's Books kensi <kkensington01@gmail.nospam.invalid> - 2019-11-28 08:19 +0200
                Re: NOMINATION Re: NOMINATION Re: My Husband's Books Checkmate <ricksabian1@gmail.com> - 2019-11-27 22:32 -0800
                Re: NOMINATION Re: NOMINATION Re: My Husband's Books Ted <ted@sam.street> - 2019-11-28 19:48 -0500
                Re: NOMINATION Re: NOMINATION Re: My Husband's Books % <persent@gmail.com> - 2019-11-28 17:52 -0700
                Re: NOMINATION Re: NOMINATION Re: My Husband's Books kensi <kkensington01@gmail.nospam.invalid> - 2019-11-29 05:56 +0200
                Re: NOMINATION Re: NOMINATION Re: My Husband's Books Nadegda <nad318b404@gmail.invalid> - 2019-11-28 07:20 +0000
                Re: NOMINATION Re: NOMINATION Re: My Husband's Books Libtard <libtard@sandernistas.edu> - 2019-11-28 08:29 +0000
                Re: NOMINATION Re: NOMINATION Re: My Husband's Books Ted <ted@sam.street> - 2019-11-28 19:46 -0500
                Re: NOMINATION Re: My Husband's Books Checkmate <ricksabian1@gmail.com> - 2019-11-27 22:06 -0800
                Re: NOMINATION Re: My Husband's Books % <persent@gmail.com> - 2019-11-27 19:42 -0700
                Re: NOMINATION Re: My Husband's Books Libtard <libtard@sandernistas.edu> - 2019-11-28 08:27 +0000
                Re: NOMINATION Re: My Husband's Books Scooter <Scoot@invalid.invalid> - 2019-11-28 04:54 -0700
                Re: NOMINATION Re: My Husband's Books Ted <ted@sam.street> - 2019-11-28 19:53 -0500
                Re: NOMINATION Re: My Husband's Books Kernal Korn <vet@invalid.com> - 2019-11-27 16:22 -0700
                Re: NOMINATION Re: My Husband's Books Ted <ted@sam.street> - 2019-11-27 22:43 -0500
                Re: NOMINATION Re: My Husband's Books % <persent@gmail.com> - 2019-11-27 20:50 -0700
                Re: NOMINATION Re: My Husband's Books Nadegda <nad318b404@gmail.invalid> - 2019-11-28 05:06 +0000
                Re: NOMINATION Re: My Husband's Books Checkmate <ricksabian1@gmail.com> - 2019-11-27 21:45 -0800
                Re: NOMINATION Re: My Husband's Books Ted <ted@sam.street> - 2019-11-28 19:18 -0500
                Re: NOMINATION Re: My Husband's Books % <persent@gmail.com> - 2019-11-28 17:22 -0700
                Re: NOMINATION Re: My Husband's Books kensi <kkensington01@gmail.nospam.invalid> - 2019-11-29 05:58 +0200
                Re: NOMINATION Re: My Husband's Books Ted <ted@sam.street> - 2019-11-27 13:01 -0500
                Re: NOMINATION Re: My Husband's Books Scooter <Scoot@invalid.invalid> - 2019-11-27 11:25 -0700
                Re: NOMINATION Re: My Husband's Books Ted <ted@sam.street> - 2019-11-27 14:21 -0500
                Re: NOMINATION Re: My Husband's Books % <persent@gmail.com> - 2019-11-27 12:47 -0700
                Re: NOMINATION Re: My Husband's Books Scooter <Scoot@invalid.invalid> - 2019-11-27 16:20 -0700
                Re: NOMINATION Re: My Husband's Books Ted <ted@sam.street> - 2019-11-27 18:29 -0500
                Re: NOMINATION Re: My Husband's Books % <persent@gmail.com> - 2019-11-27 11:38 -0700

csiph-web