Groups | Search | Server Info | Keyboard shortcuts | Login | Register [http] [https] [nntp] [nntps]


Groups > comp.sys.mac.system > #52628

More paranoia

From Wes Groleau <Groleau+news@FreeShell.org>
Newsgroups comp.sys.mac.system
Subject More paranoia
Date 2013-11-24 22:26 -0500
Organization Ain’t No Organization Here!
Message-ID <l6ug1k$9t4$1@dont-email.me> (permalink)

Show all headers | View raw


Figuring out what you typed by the sounds of the keys:

http://tinyurl.com/q7qu3y3


-- 
Wes Groleau

   “Isn't embarrassing to quote something you didn't read
    and then attack what it didn't say?”

Back to comp.sys.mac.system | Previous | Next — Next in thread | Find similar | Unroll thread


Thread

More paranoia Wes Groleau <Groleau+news@FreeShell.org> - 2013-11-24 22:26 -0500
  Re: More paranoia Davoud <star@sky.net> - 2013-11-25 01:56 -0500
    Re: More paranoia jamiekg@wizardling.geek.nz (Jamie Kahn Genet) - 2013-11-25 20:29 +1300
      Re: More paranoia gtr <xxx@yyy.zzz> - 2013-11-25 08:59 -0800
        Re: More paranoia jamiekg@wizardling.geek.nz (Jamie Kahn Genet) - 2013-11-26 07:38 +1300
  Re: More paranoia Alan Browne <alan.browne@FreelunchVideotron.ca> - 2013-11-25 18:10 -0500
    Re: More paranoia John McWilliams <jpmcw@comcast.net> - 2013-11-26 08:29 -0800
      Re: More paranoia Jolly Roger <jollyroger@pobox.com> - 2013-11-26 17:04 +0000
        Re: More paranoia John McWilliams <jpmcw@comcast.net> - 2013-11-26 09:28 -0800
          Re: More paranoia Jolly Roger <jollyroger@pobox.com> - 2013-11-26 18:21 +0000
            Re: More paranoia John McWilliams <jpmcw@comcast.net> - 2013-11-29 15:57 -0800
              Re: More paranoia Jolly Roger <jollyroger@pobox.com> - 2013-11-30 01:18 +0000
                Re: More paranoia Lewis <g.kreme@gmail.com.dontsendmecopies> - 2013-11-30 01:26 +0000
          Re: More paranoia Alan Browne <alan.browne@FreelunchVideotron.ca> - 2013-11-26 18:13 -0500
      Re: More paranoia Lewis <g.kreme@gmail.com.dontsendmecopies> - 2013-11-26 22:27 +0000
      Re: More paranoia Alan Browne <alan.browne@FreelunchVideotron.ca> - 2013-11-26 18:10 -0500
  Re: More paranoia Alan Browne <alan.browne@FreelunchVideotron.ca> - 2013-11-25 18:12 -0500

csiph-web