Groups | Search | Server Info | Keyboard shortcuts | Login | Register [http] [https] [nntp] [nntps]


Groups > alt.comp.os.windows-11 > #16951 > unrolled thread

OT: Must-hear podcast on Pfizer knowingly pushing a poison

Started byCrudeSausage <crude@sausa.ge>
First post2025-02-10 12:45 -0500
Last post2025-02-14 00:58 -0500
Articles 6 on this page of 26 — 12 participants

Back to article view | Back to alt.comp.os.windows-11


Contents

  OT: Must-hear podcast on Pfizer knowingly pushing a poison CrudeSausage <crude@sausa.ge> - 2025-02-10 12:45 -0500
    Re: OT: Must-hear podcast on Pfizer knowingly pushing a poison Philip Herlihy <nothing@invalid.com> - 2025-02-10 18:09 +0000
      Re: OT: Must-hear podcast on Pfizer knowingly pushing a poison "Alan K." <alan@invalid.com> - 2025-02-10 16:21 -0500
        Re: OT: Must-hear podcast on Pfizer knowingly pushing a poison CrudeSausage <crude@sausa.ge> - 2025-02-10 17:10 -0500
          Re: OT: Must-hear podcast on Pfizer knowingly pushing a poison Philip Herlihy <nothing@invalid.com> - 2025-02-11 11:42 +0000
          Re: OT: Must-hear podcast on Pfizer knowingly pushing a poison Chris <ithinkiam@gmail.com> - 2025-02-11 12:20 +0000
            Re: OT: Must-hear podcast on Pfizer knowingly pushing a poison CrudeSausage <crude@sausa.ge> - 2025-02-11 08:43 -0500
              Re: OT: Must-hear podcast on Pfizer knowingly pushing a poison Chris <ithinkiam@gmail.com> - 2025-02-11 22:09 +0000
                Re: OT: Must-hear podcast on Pfizer knowingly pushing a poison CrudeSausage <crude@sausa.ge> - 2025-02-11 19:52 -0500
                  Re: OT: Must-hear podcast on Pfizer knowingly pushing a poison Chris <ithinkiam@gmail.com> - 2025-02-12 07:38 +0000
            Re: OT: Must-hear podcast on Pfizer knowingly pushing a poison CrudeSausage <crude@sausa.ge> - 2025-02-11 08:43 -0500
              Re: OT: Must-hear podcast on Pfizer knowingly pushing a poison "Carlos E.R." <robin_listas@es.invalid> - 2025-02-11 14:59 +0100
                Re: OT: Must-hear podcast on Pfizer knowingly pushing a poison CrudeSausage <crude@sausa.ge> - 2025-02-11 09:57 -0500
      Re: OT: Must-hear podcast on Pfizer knowingly pushing a poison CrudeSausage <crude@sausa.ge> - 2025-02-10 17:07 -0500
      Re: OT: Must-hear podcast on Pfizer knowingly pushing a poison Newyana2 <newyana@invalid.nospam> - 2025-02-11 08:24 -0500
        Re: OT: Must-hear podcast on Pfizer knowingly pushing a poison CrudeSausage <crude@sausa.ge> - 2025-02-11 08:44 -0500
        Re: OT: Must-hear podcast on Pfizer knowingly pushing a poison Graham J <nobody@nowhere.co.uk> - 2025-02-11 17:23 +0000
    Re: OT: Must-hear podcast on Pfizer knowingly pushing a poison Bob Henson <bob.henson@outlook.com> - 2025-02-10 18:42 +0000
    Re: OT: Must-hear podcast on Pfizer knowingly pushing a poison Population Control Specialist <noreply@CCP.cn> - 2025-02-11 04:47 +0000
      Re: OT: Must-hear podcast on Pfizer knowingly pushing a poison Chris <ithinkiam@gmail.com> - 2025-02-11 10:30 +0000
    Re: OT: Must-hear podcast on Pfizer knowingly pushing a poison Brian Gregory <void-invalid-dead-dontuse@email.invalid> - 2025-02-11 23:52 +0000
      Re: OT: Must-hear podcast on Pfizer knowingly pushing a poison CrudeSausage <crude@sausa.ge> - 2025-02-11 19:51 -0500
        Re: OT: Must-hear podcast on Pfizer knowingly pushing a poison Paul <nospam@needed.invalid> - 2025-02-12 00:22 -0500
          Re: OT: Must-hear podcast on Pfizer knowingly pushing a poison CrudeSausage <crude@sausa.ge> - 2025-02-12 08:58 -0500
        Re: OT: Must-hear podcast on Pfizer knowingly pushing a poison Population Control Specialist <noreply@CCP.cn> - 2025-02-12 05:53 +0000
    Re: OT: Must-hear podcast on Pfizer knowingly pushing a poison micky <NONONOmisc07@fmguy.com> - 2025-02-14 00:58 -0500

Page 2 of 2 — ← Prev page 1 [2]


#16995

FromBrian Gregory <void-invalid-dead-dontuse@email.invalid>
Date2025-02-11 23:52 +0000
Message-ID<m12664F4pb1U1@mid.individual.net>
In reply to#16951
On 10/02/2025 17:45, CrudeSausage wrote:
> <https://podcasts.apple.com/ca/podcast/ezra-levant-exclusive-pfizers- 
> covid-jabs-were-not-safe/id1481110009?i=1000689102525>
> 
> I post this here because there was "academics" here who, a few years 
> ago, advocated for the vaccine and its safety. I imagine that they're 
> dead now, victims of what they were pushing.
> 
> Preview: stillbirths, lost fertility, the part of the brain responsible 
> for critical thought being compromised, the heart being compromised 
> leading to sudden death in moments where adrenaline is produced, etc.. 
> All _known_ by Pfizer. They pushed this poison on you *KNOWINGLY*.
> 

God help us. I suppose you're a USA citizen. Most of the rest of the 
world knows how spot dangerous conspiracy theories.

-- 
Brian Gregory (in England).

[toc] | [prev] | [next] | [standalone]


#16996

FromCrudeSausage <crude@sausa.ge>
Date2025-02-11 19:51 -0500
Message-ID<jgSqP.139230$svL3.33916@fx12.iad>
In reply to#16995
On 2025-02-11 6:52 p.m., Brian Gregory wrote:
> On 10/02/2025 17:45, CrudeSausage wrote:
>> <https://podcasts.apple.com/ca/podcast/ezra-levant-exclusive-pfizers- 
>> covid-jabs-were-not-safe/id1481110009?i=1000689102525>
>>
>> I post this here because there was "academics" here who, a few years 
>> ago, advocated for the vaccine and its safety. I imagine that they're 
>> dead now, victims of what they were pushing.
>>
>> Preview: stillbirths, lost fertility, the part of the brain 
>> responsible for critical thought being compromised, the heart being 
>> compromised leading to sudden death in moments where adrenaline is 
>> produced, etc.. All _known_ by Pfizer. They pushed this poison on you 
>> *KNOWINGLY*.
>>
> 
> God help us. I suppose you're a USA citizen. Most of the rest of the 
> world knows how spot dangerous conspiracy theories.

Canadian, another filtered cretin. I cannot express enough how I hate 
every last one of you idiots who advocated for the destructive poison 
and acted as if you knew for a fact that it was healthy. The fact that I 
believed you even for a moment makes me wish for all your deaths.

-- 
CrudeSausage/
Gab: @CrudeSausage
Telegram: @CrudeSausage
Pfizer knowingly injected us with poison

[toc] | [prev] | [next] | [standalone]


#17000

FromPaul <nospam@needed.invalid>
Date2025-02-12 00:22 -0500
Message-ID<vohb7j$26vs0$1@dont-email.me>
In reply to#16996
On Tue, 2/11/2025 7:51 PM, CrudeSausage wrote:

> Canadian, another filtered cretin. I cannot express enough how I hate every last one of you idiots who advocated for the destructive poison and acted as if you knew for a fact that it was healthy. The fact that I believed you even for a moment makes me wish for all your deaths.

Sigh. Why is this thread in a Windows 11 group ?
Oh breathless one.

Here's the deal dude. The lowest level of communication is the podcast.
That's roughly the equivalent of standing on a soap box in Hyde Park.
It's great for touchy-feely subjects like politics. Not so good for
things subject to scientific analysis and reproduction of results.

if you have a point to make, prepare your scientific literature,
and subject your thinking to a peer review and feedback from your peers.

Then, I will see your materials, your objective, non-conspiratorial
materials, with the aura of science behind it.

When your keys stick to your head in a science lab, and a SQUID
can detect the mag field and it's all written up in a science paper,
then I can appreciate the effect is real. Not the sad-assed attempts
to get keys to stick to forehead in front of legislators.

*******

Science is NOT hiding how these things work.

https://pmc.ncbi.nlm.nih.gov/articles/PMC10201278/

    "ongoing pharmacovigilance should be encouraged"

    [The term BBB might not have been defined, but BBB is Blood-Brain-Barrier]

When I was getting my vaccinations in large cattle-call scenarios,
I was careful to give the individual doing the injection, my
health history (one individual was actually a young doctor from a local hospital,
they're not all nurses). Just in case a pre-existing condition would
influence my candidacy for the vaccine.

One guy in another group, had an unexpected reaction to recent vaccines.
But I have to wonder about his doctor. The poor guy had a heart attack
two months before the vaccines were administered. Your immune system
is adversely affected by things like heart attack or other stressful
events. If it was me, I would have put off the vaccines for another
four months, and the result would likely have been completely different.
If I was in a cattle-call hall getting a vaccine, I would be sure to tell
them of my recent heart attack and recovery.

You get better health results, if you speak up and give your history,
even when it isn't asked for.

   Paul

[toc] | [prev] | [next] | [standalone]


#17014

FromCrudeSausage <crude@sausa.ge>
Date2025-02-12 08:58 -0500
Message-ID<BO1rP.674442$iNI.430721@fx14.iad>
In reply to#17000
On 2025-02-12 12:22 a.m., Paul wrote:
> On Tue, 2/11/2025 7:51 PM, CrudeSausage wrote:
> 
>> Canadian, another filtered cretin. I cannot express enough how I hate every last one of you idiots who advocated for the destructive poison and acted as if you knew for a fact that it was healthy. The fact that I believed you even for a moment makes me wish for all your deaths.
> 
> Sigh. Why is this thread in a Windows 11 group ?
> Oh breathless one.

Because this is the newsgroup where ignorant twats with no understanding 
of the mRNA "vaccine" and medicine in general ridiculed any doctor who 
warned about the negative consequences of getting the Pfizer vaccine and 
anyone who was apprehensive about taking it. I remember one thread where 
a doctor with valid preoccupations about the damage that would be done 
was in front of Congress and the people here treated her like an idiot. 
Meanwhile, she was right and every advocate of the "vaccine" here was 
wrong. May these advocates die suddenly, the sooner the better. I hate 
them all.

> Here's the deal dude.

I don't care about your assessment, Paul. If you're an advocate of the 
"vaccine," may you too die suddenly. I don't even give a shit what you 
think about Windows either.

-- 
CrudeSausage/
Gab: @CrudeSausage
Telegram: @CrudeSausage
Pfizer knowingly injected us with poison

[toc] | [prev] | [next] | [standalone]


#17003

FromPopulation Control Specialist <noreply@CCP.cn>
Date2025-02-12 05:53 +0000
Message-ID<vohd7t$3lo1f$1@paganini.bofh.team>
In reply to#16996
On 12/02/2025 00:51, CrudeSausage wrote:
> Canadian, another filtered cretin.

No wonder Canada has become 51st State of USA with "Governor" Trudeau in 
temporary charge before Mark Carney takes over to take orders from 
Trump. It seems Canada is full of nutters like Sausage.

[toc] | [prev] | [next] | [standalone]


#17054

Frommicky <NONONOmisc07@fmguy.com>
Date2025-02-14 00:58 -0500
Message-ID<tpmtqjhbm7eccjp0cuq8kt6vu2npkr9clk@4ax.com>
In reply to#16951
In alt.comp.os.windows-11, on Mon, 10 Feb 2025 12:45:26 -0500,
CrudeSausage <crude@sausa.ge> wrote:

>
>I post this here because there was "academics" here who, a few years 
>ago, advocated for the vaccine and its safety. I imagine that they're 
>dead now, victims of what they were pushing.

LOL    This post belongs in a Window 2 group.  Not here. 

[toc] | [prev] | [standalone]


Page 2 of 2 — ← Prev page 1 [2]

Back to top | Article view | alt.comp.os.windows-11


csiph-web